Resultados 2018 – 2019

     Resúmen Partidos  Goles  
 Jugados   Ganados   Empatados   Perdidos   A favor    En contra  
35  19
 10
 6
109 52
Goleadores:

Ricardo 15, Carlos Ramos 9 - Cabello – Canario  8 , Ruben Mele  7 ,Andres – Cheve  6, Galindo 5 , Alberto – Mario – Victor – Majete  4,  Ruben – Santi Matnez   3 Jesus -  Aitor  – Ricardo Mele- Diego – P.P 2 ,  Tomas – Yohnny  – Carbajo  – Neira – Che – S.Cuervo – Frade – Tino – Feliz  – Victor pint  1  . 

Fecha Rival Campo  Resultado   Goleadores 
16/09/2018 Vet Sta Maria Paramo Valcavado del Paramo  4 – 0 1 Ricardo – Carbajo – Ruben Mele – Andres
23/09/2018 Vet Benavides Benavides de Horbigo  1 – 6 1 Alberto – Johnny , 4 Canario
29/09/2018 Mercanoche Valcabado del Paramo   7 – 1 4 Cabello , 2 Andres , 1 Ruben
07/10/2018 Vet Celadilla Celadilla del Paramo  0 – 6 1 Ricardo – Andres – Jesus – Alberto , 2 P.P
21/10/2018 Juristas Laguna de Negrillos   2 – 2  1 Andres – Santi Martinez
2/10/2018 Vet Cultural Villabalter  1 – 4 1 Andres – Victor – Neira – Ricardo
04/11/2018 Union FC Valcabado Valcabado del Paramo  2 – 7 1 Tomas , 2 Carlos R. – Cabello – Ruben Mele
11/11/2018 Vet Gestoria Serrano Quintana Raneros   4 – 3  1 Canario – Alberto – Jesus
18/11/2018 Vet Sta Marina del Rey Soto de la Vega  3 – 4 2 Canario , 1 Mario
02/12/2018 Vet Casa Asturias Casa Asturias 1 – 3 2 Ricardo , 1 Ruben Mele
07/01/2019 Juristas Laguna de Negrillos  4 – 2 1 Che – S.Cuervo
13/01/2019 Vet Sta Maria Paramo Sta Maria del Paramo  3 – 4 2 Ruben Mele, 1 Ricardo – Frade
20/01/2019 Vet Benavides Soto de la Vega  1 – 1 1 Galindo
27/01/2019 Mercanoche Sariegos  2 – 9 2 Mario – Ricardo , 1 Tino – Alberto – Santi Mtnez – Feliz – Victor
03/02/2019 Vet Celadilla Soto de la Vega  4 – 1 2 Ruben – Galindo
10/02/2019 T.Benjamin Villacedre   0 – 2 1 Ricardo – Carlos Ramos
24/02/2019 Arandina Veteranos Soto de la Vega   0 – 0
03/03/2019 Vet Cultural Soto de la Vega   0 – 4
10/to03/2019 Vet Gestoria Serrano Soto de la Vega   6 – 1 2 Cabello , 1 Ruben Mele – Ricardo – Majete – Carlos Ramos
17/03/2019 Vet Sta Marina del Rey Santa Marina del Rey   1 – 0 
24/03/2019 Atl Bañezano Soto de la Vega   4 – 1 4 Carlos Ramos
06/04/2019 Vet Puente Castro Puente Castro   1 – 1 1 Ricardo
14/04/2019 Vet Trobajo-Serrano Quintana Raneros   0 – 8 3 Javi , 1 Ricardo – santi Matnez – Aitor – Mario – Victor
23/04/2019 Vet Hullera Mansilla de las Mulas (Torneo)  1 – 1 1 Canario ( clasificados por penaltys
23/04/2019 Vet Ejido Masilla de las Mulas (Torneo-Final) 3 – 2 2 Seve , 1 Majete
05/05/2019 Vet Trobajo-Serrano  Soto de la Vega 4 – 4 2 Ricardo , 1 Carlos Ramos – Victor
12/05/2019 Vet Sta Marina del Rey Soto de la Vega 1 – 1  Majete
19/05/2019 Soto de la Vega FC Soto de la Vega 0 – 3 1 Majete – Victor Pint – Aitor
25/05/2019 Alambres SC Portugal Ribadeo (Torneo) 2 – 2 2 Cheve , Ganado Penalty
25/05/2019 ADV Residencia Lugo Ribadeo (Torneo)  1 – 2 1 Cheve – Galindo
25/05/2019 Marino de Luanco Ribadeo ( Torneo) 0 – 2 1 Cheve – Galindo
26/05/2019 Portonovo  Ribadeo ( Dieciseisavos F) 0 – 1 1 Ricardo Mele
26/05/2019 SC Joao Portugal Ribadeo (Cuartos F ) 1 – 1 1 Ricardo Mele – Ganado Penalty
26/05/2019 Centro Asturiano Ribadeo ( Senifinal ) 2 – 0
16/06/2019 Vet Cultural Puente Castro 3 – 3 2 Diego , 1 Ricardo